Connect With Us

Bonus Winners

Did your school win a bonus in one of our sweepstakes or giveaways? See below for a list of recent promotions and winners. Be sure to check out more bonus opportunities to earn cash for your school!

COORDINATOR APPRECIATION "SWAG BAG" SWEEPSTAKES

Congratulations to the first prize winners:

  • TINA B for WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT in WILLIAMSBURG , PA
  • GINA N for HARROWGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CHESTER , VA
  • MARIANA O for BEACON DAY SCHOOL in OAKLAND , CA
  • CHRISTINE F for GARDNERTOWN FUND MAGNET SCHOOL in NEWBURGH , NY
  • BETSY H for CAROLINA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in LOCUST , NC
  • RHONDA H for KIMBALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS in KIMBALL , NE
  • MICHELLE M for HOWE AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SACRAMENTO , CA
  • LOIS H for RANDY SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL in FAIRBANKS , AK
  • BARB C for HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL in GRAND RAPIDS , MI
  • CANDICE C for ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL in MADISON , AL

Congratulations to the second prize winners:

  • JACKIE D for ELLA CANAVAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MEDINA , OH
  • DIANE R for ROBERT L STEVENSON ELEMENTARY in BURBANK , CA
  • CELESTE S for EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CRAIG , CO
  • CHERYL W for MAPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SPRINGFIELD , OR
  • JANE B for SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ORLANDO , FL
  • STACEY F for WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WATERFORD , WI
  • JEANNE C for QUAIL HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WESLEY CHAPEL , FL
  • MICHELE B for ESHLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MILLERSVILLE , PA
  • TIM D for COLFAX MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL in COLFAX , WI
  • CARYN T for EAST PRAIRIE SCHOOL in SKOKIE , IL
  • DENISE S for MERRITT ISLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in MERRITT ISLAND , FL
  • BETH H for ELIZABETH SMITH ELEMENTARY in MANSFIELD , TX
  • SYLVIA B for EMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL in KAHULUI , HI
  • JENNIFER T for CHUGIAK ELEMENTARY in CHUGIAK , AK
  • JENNIFER M for WILLET AVENUE MIDDLE SCHOOL in HICKSVILLE , NY
  • BARB S for HUNT ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL in JACKSON , MI
  • DEBBIE B for ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL in PARMA , OH
  • ROBBIE M for UNION CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in UNION CITY , TN
  • PAM B for SEASIDE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SEASIDE , OR
  • BETHANY D for OSCAR F RAYMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BROCKTON , MA
  • OCTAVIA P for MERRIMAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in HOLBROOK , NY
  • KATHLEEN O for PEABODY SCHOOL in CHARLOTTESVILLE , VA
  • ELAINA M for KENNESAW CHARTER SCHOOL in KENNESAW , GA
  • JESSICA M for BUSHNELL PRAIRIE CITY ELEMENTARY in BUSHNELL , IL
  • NINA Z for STAR OF BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN in NEW BERLIN , WI
  • JUDI H for MCGRATH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GRAND BLANC , MI
  • LAURIE V for LAWRENCE GIFTED MAGNET in CHATSWORTH , CA
  • PEGGY S for TARRALLTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NORFOLK , VA
  • DAWN W for ELM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BURR RIDGE , IL
  • CASSANDRA B for LANSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LANSING , KS
  • ALISON C for MANISCALCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LUTZ , FL
  • MARGARET S for OLIVE TOWNSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NEW CARLISLE , IN
  • LINDA G for SORRENTO SPRINGS ELEMENTARY in MANCHESTER , MO
  • ALEXA H for RIMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LEESBURG , FL
  • TIFFANY H for ARLENE HEIN ELEMENTARY in ELK GROVE , CA
  • ERICA K for PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WAUKESHA , WI
  • SANDRA V for OMRO in OMRO , WI
  • AMANDA H for TOTOKET VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NORTHFORD , CT
  • WILLOW C for SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in AURORA , CO
  • LAURA P for RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in TRENTON , FL
  • MELANIE C for PRINCE STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SALISBURY , MD
  • AMANDA L for JERSTAD AGERHOLM MIDDLE SCHOOL in RACINE , WI
  • ELIZABETH H for CARMAN ADVENTIST SCHOOL in MARIETTA , GA
  • KRISTY G for MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GARDEN GROVE , CA
  • ELAINE H for TUCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PERRY , GA
  • TEREASA H for MEDLAR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MIAMISBURG , OH
  • BETTY V for JOHN GLENN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAN ANTONIO , TX
  • LINNEA W for GRACE HOME SCHOOL in BROOKLYN PARK , MN
  • LESLIE H for DUNBAR PRIMARY in DUNBAR , WV
  • CHRISSY S for DAYSPRING PRESCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN in TEMPE , AZ

Congratulations to the third prize winners:

  • PATRUCY S for LOUIS F ANGELO SCHOOL in BROCKTON , MA
  • JEN H for PORTER RANCH COMMUNITY SCHOOL in NORTHRIDGE , CA
  • RENEE O for SLEEPY EYE PUBLIC SCHOOL in SLEEPY EYE , MN
  • CHANDLER W for FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL in REDMOND , WA
  • MINA B for ST ANTHONY SCHOOL in OAKLAND , CA
  • SANDY H for CRANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CRANE , TX
  • SHANTELLE G for SCHOOL FOR THE HIGHLY GIFTED in GRAND PRAIRIE , TX
  • ABIR C for NOOR UL IMAN in MONMOUTH JUNCTION , NJ
  • STACEY S for ST JOE  SCHOOL in MOUNT HOPE , KS
  • JESSICA V for FOREST GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in INDIANAPOLIS , IN
  • CHERYL W for BRADLEY COUNTY HOME EDUCATORS in CLEVELAND , TN
  • GALE S for TORREY PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LA JOLLA , CA
  • SUZANNE D for ALLEN DALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GRANTS PASS , OR
  • ROBYN K for LINCOLN ELEMENTARY in TROY , MO
  • RICKI V for ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NAMPA , ID
  • TERESA P for ST JAMES SCHOOL in GADSDEN , AL
  • BOBBI F for EVERGLADES PREPARTORY ACADEMY in HOMESTEAD , FL
  • LINDA N for SEARINGTOWN in ALBERTSON , NY
  • SUSIE D for SCHOOL 16 in YONKERS , NY
  • MONICA O for OUR LADYS SCHOOL in SAN DIEGO , CA
  • KATHY E for MAXFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GORMAN , TX
  • LIVIA Z for SOUTHPOINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in EAST GRAND FORKS , MN
  • LORI G for BARRY SCHOOL in YUBA CITY , CA
  • ENGRINE L for HIGH TECH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAN DIEGO , CA
  • CARRIE V for LYNDEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in LYNDEN , WA
  • CSE PTO C for CITRUS SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CITRUS SPRINGS , FL
  • JENNIFER K for OTTO PETERSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SCAPPOOSE , OR
  • GINGER M for MADISON CROSSING in CANTON , MS
  • KRISTINA W for THE ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL FOR MATH AND SCIENCE in CORNING , NY
  • KIM B for TRIETSCHOOL ENRICHMENT CENTER in FLOWER MOUND , TX
  • IRENE S for PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WAFKA in PINE GROVE , CA
  • ANGIE M for HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ARLINGTON , TX
  • TINA S for CLEVELAND INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in CLEVELAND , OK
  • SANDY L for ST ANTHONY OF PADUA SCHOOL in COLUMBUS GROVE , OH
  • SHARON B for CATHEDRAL ACADEMY AT POMPEI in SYRACUSE , NY
  • JENNIFER F HARRIS ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL in CONCORD , NC
  • ALAN K SEBASTIAN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL in SEBASTIAN , FL
  • KATHLENE B MARRAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in DENVER , CO
  • MARCIA I WALNUT CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in WALNUT CREEK , CA
  • AMY O DOCTOR LEVESQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FRENCHVILLE , ME
  • MARCIA M PONDEROSA ELEMENTARY in BEND , OR
  • JENNY H FORTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FORTVILLE , IN
  • KELLY H HILLVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GROVE CITY , PA
  • ANN T KIMBALL ELEMENTARY in KIMBALL , MN
  • CLAIRE M GREENBRIAR EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FAIRFAX , VA
  • DEBRA G TEAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PASADENA , TX
  • JANELLE C NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in JACKSON , MO
  • STEPHANIE G CRYSTAL LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BOYNTON BEACH , FL
  • COURTNEY C BRYANT ELEMENTARY in INDEPENDENCE , MO
  • LINDA B SAINT ALBANS SCHOOL in NEW YORK , NY
  • JUDITH J LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY in KILLEN , AL
  • CHRISTY H CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in EDMOND , OK
  • FRANCES N LOIS LENSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LITTLETON , CO
  • KATRINA R HERONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in OKLAHOMA CITY , OK
  • REBEKAH F MEEKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PUYALLUP , WA
  • SHELLY G RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in VAIL , CO
  • CANDACE H RIVERHEADS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in STAUNTON , VA
  • JENNIFER K REDWOOD SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in REDWOOD CITY , CA
  • MARTA A IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL in CHICAGO , IL
  • VERONICA A LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SANTA FE SPRINGS , CA
  • CATHY R EARL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BOYERTOWN , PA
  • MICHELLE W BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CEDAR SPRINGS , MI
  • LAURA M HUGH J BOYD JUNIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SEASIDE HEIGHTS , NJ
  • PAM S SPRINGFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL in LUCAMA , NC
  • ELLEN L JAMES A HEROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ABBEVILLE , LA
  • PATRICIA B ST BRIDGET SCHOOL in ABINGTON , MA
  • LOURDES R BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ALLENDALE , NJ
  • DANIELLE F DORAL ACADEMY FIRE MESA CAMPUS in LAS VEGAS , NV
  • LIZ W THAYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in THAYER , MO
  • SANDRA C HAVELOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in HAVELOCK , NC
  • KELLY B CLARA B WORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BAYVILLE , NJ
  • TROY D HAZEL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in HAZEL GREEN , AL
  • COLLEEN G ACHIEVER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in SAN JOSE , CA
  • AMANDA D UNITED CHRISTIAN ACADEMY in NEWPORT , VT
  • MARTHA B COMMUNITY BAPTIST SCHOOL in REIDSVILLE , NC
  • GENNIE M UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SHALLOTTE , NC
  • FELICIA B HAYS PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CINCINNATI , OH
  • BETH M ROBERT F MUNROE DAY SCHOOL in QUINCY , FL
  • LIZ A WALLACE SCHOOL ON INTERGRATED ARTS in KOKOMO , IN
  • CYNTHIA E ESPERANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in TUCSON , AZ
  • ALLISON F COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL in COLLINSVILLE , AL
  • DEBORAH S LINCOLN CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SOUTH SAINT PAUL , MN
  • STEPHANIE S TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL in OSWEGO , NY
  • JEANMARIE L SOUTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PORT WASHINGTON , NY
  • LAURA J VALLEY VIEW COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NEWHALL , CA
  • CAROLINE C KAHALA ELEMENTARY in HONOLULU , HI
  • BRENDA S BETHANY LUTHERAN SCHOOL in MANITOWOC , WI
  • EMILY Q BLESSED SACRAMENT PARISH SCHOOL in SAN DIEGO , CA
  • ALICIA H SWITLIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in JACKSON , NJ
  • LORI M SINGING HILLS ELEMENTARY in PARKER , CO
  • MARIANNE G MADEIRA BEACH FUNDAMENTAL K-8 in MADEIRA BEACH                 , FL
  • ANN S BATESVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in BATESVILLE , IN
  • LORI H ROCKLEDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WOODBRIDGE , VA
  • PATTI M MARLBORO SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY in CLIO , SC
  • CHRISTOPHER P LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL in SAN ANTONIO , TX
  • RIVA B CHEDER CHABAD in BALTIMORE , MD
  • VALERIE B KINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in KINGSTON , TN
  • ELAINE K NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY in JACKSON , MI
  • CHRISTINE P LT BALL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in TIPP CITY , OH
  • DONNA C S D SPADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in DELRAY BEACH , FL

I LOVE MY SCHOOL SWEEPSTAKES

Congratulations to the grand prize winners:
  • Diana S. for Pleasantville Elementary School in Pleasantville , OH
  • Syndee M. for Jack Lund Shofield Middle School in Henderson , NV
  • Barbara O. for Long Mill Elementary School in Youngville , NC
  • Angie M. for Hill Elementary School in Arkington , TX
  • Dawn H. for Edward R. Crosby Elementary School in Lake Katrine , NY

Wake Up to Nature Valley Sweepstakes

Congratulations to the winners:
  • DELILA B from MCGEES CROSSROADS ELEMENTARY in ANGIER , NC
  • DOUGLAS G from WHITE OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BURKE , VA
  • CINDY H from SABAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MELBOURNE , FL
  • DONNA R from WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ROCKVILLE CENTRE , NY
  • REBECCA D from LINCOLNVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL in LINCOLNVILLE , ME
  • LORI W from OLDFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL in GREENLAWN , NY
  • APRIL B from COLFAX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in COLFAX , NC
  • AMANDA C from KINGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in KINGMAN , KS
  • SHERYL M from BETHWARE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in KINGS MOUNTAIN , NC
  • BEVERLY W from OAK HILL ACADEMY in WEST POINT , MS
  • TRESSA C from QUEENSBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in QUEENSBURY , NY
  • CRISSY R from FREEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ROCKFORD , WA
  • LORIE K from VILLA MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ERIE , PA
  • DAVID P from KINGDOM ACADEMY in MIAMI , FL
  • PAMELA E from BELCHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CHICOPEE , MA
  • JENNIFER R from NASHUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in KANSAS CITY , MO
  • DONALD T from WEST DELAWARE MIDDLE SCHOOL in MANCHESTER , IA
  • SUSAN B from ROUTE 40 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FROSTBURG , MD
  • STACEY P from MAYFIELD CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CLEVELAND , OH
  • V F from HINSDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in HINSDALE , NH
  • RENEE M from NORTHERN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ONALASKA , WI
  • LINDA G from RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ORLANDO , FL
  • MARCIA M from WEST CARROLL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in TREZEVANT , TN
  • ALLAN C from BIBLE BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in MATTHEWS , NC
  • NANCY B from JEREMIAH GRAY EDISON ELEMENTARY in INDIANAPOLIS , IN
  • KELLY W from ANNIE E VINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MANSFIELD CENTER , CT
  • JENNIFER L from OUR LADY OF THE LAKES ELEMENTRY SCHOOL in WATERFORD , MI
  • DONNA H from ST PATRICK SCHOOL in LARGO , FL
  • SUZIE E from BROOKS SCHOOL ELEMENTARY in FISHERS , IN
  • DANIEL A from ST DANIEL THE PROPHET SCHOOL in CHICAGO , IL
  • CHARLENE S from ST ALEXIS SCHOOL PTG (PARENT TEACHER GUILD) in WEXFORD , PA
  • SHARI C from MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WATERTOWN , SD
  • JULIA P from CHILDRENS ACADEMY in WEIRTON , WV
  • KAY W from SLOCUM SCHOOL in ELKHART , TX
  • MICHAEL G from LASALLE INTERMEDIATE ACADEMY in SOUTH BEND , IN
  • TANYA R from SISTERS ACADEMY OF BALTIMORE in BALTIMORE , MD
  • GERRI G from RAMAPO RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL in MAHWAH , NJ
  • PHYLLIS D from FAMILY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in WINTER GARDEN , FL
  • JENNIFER H from HARVEY CLARKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FOREST GROVE , OR
  • CHERYL S from SUMMIT ACADEMY DAYTON in DAYTON , OH
  • MARYJO M from FAIRFIELD AREA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FAIRFIELD , PA
  • MICHELE F from ST JOHN LUTHERAN PTF in CHAMPAIGN , IL
  • BRENT P from BROOKS ELEMENTARY in KILLEN , AL
  • ROSE S from HURON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ROSEVILLE , MI
  • TRACY W from SHAWNEE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in TOPEKA , KS
  • MICHELLE B from CROSS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL in BLUFFTON , SC
  • AMY V from BUCKEYE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL in DELAWARE , OH
  • BRENDA B from WOODLAND HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY in SPARTANBURG , SC
  • KEITH T from LAKELAND ELEMENTARY in JERMYN , PA
  • GAY M from ST COLUMBA SCHOOL in BLOOMSBURG , PA

Annie’s Box Tops for Education Sweepstakes

Congratulations to the grand prize winner:
  • Joy P. from Gospel Light Baptist School in Hot Springs, AR
Congratulations to the first prize winners:
  • Victoria Y. from Pitman Memorial Elementary School in Pitman, NJ
  • Lea R. from Grand Valley R5 Prairie Branch in Grain Valley, MO
  • Janice G. from Klein Elementary School in New Braunfels, TX

NEW YEAR NEW SITE SWEEPSTAKES

Congratulations to the winners:
  • DAVE D. for NORTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in HARRISBURG, PA
  • ELIZABETH W. for STAHL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAN ANTONIO, TX
  • TERESA R. for C W CLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FRIENDSWOOD, TX
  • LINDA M. for DOCTOR THOMAS L HIGDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NEWBURG, MD
  • JESUS O. for ST CATHERINE OF SIENA SCHOOL in MARTINEZ, CA
  • VIVIAN M. for LEE ELEMENTARY in MIDDLEVILLE, MI
  • JILL W. for CLIFTON GRADE SCHOOL in CLIFTON, KS
  • KAREN L. for THE REGIONAL SCHOOL PROGRAMS in COLD SPRING, KY
  • ARACELLY M. for MATER GROVE ACADEMY in MIAMI, FL
  • TINA H. for HICKORY CAREER AND ARTS MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL in HICKORY, NC
  • KATRINKA B. for SEQUOIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SACRAMENTO, CA
  • MELINDA J. for OAKCREST ELEMENTARY in WEST JORDAN, UT
  • JULIE B. for COVENANT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY in COLLEYVILLE, TX
  • CINDY G. for RICHMOND HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL PTSO in RICHMOND HILL, GA
  • AMY S. for WHITMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAN DIEGO, CA
  • HYPATIA E. for SLATE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in REYNOLDSBURG, OH
  • BARBARA M. for HAMMETT L BOWEN JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in OCALA, FL
  • DONNA K. for CARDIFF JUNIOR HIGH in KATY, TX
  • THERESA M. for EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FT LEWIS, WA
  • LISA A. for WILLIAM PACA OLD POST ROAD ELEMENTARY in ABINGDON, MD

HEFTY CLEAN START SWEEPSTAKES

Congratulations to the winners:
  • J. D. from GREATER PLAINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ONEONTA, NY
  • COLLEEN B. from ST VIATOR SCHOOL in CHICAGO, IL
  • SPENCE O. from KNOLLWOOD BAPTIST PRESCHOOL in WINSTON SALEM, NC
  • SANDRA F. from PEOTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PEOTONE, IL
  • JOY C. from JOHN C FREMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MODESTO, CA

Give The Gift of Box Tops Sweepstakes

Congratulations to the winners:
  • Judy G. from Weekday Kids At First in Richardson, TX
  • American L. from Lakeview Elementary School in Denville, NJ
  • Dawn C. from Wolcott Elementary School in Wolcott, VT

BOX TOPS BIG MONEY SWEEPSTAKES

Scott Naturals Tube-Free Toss the Tube Sweepstakes

Congratulations to the winners:

  • Laura C. from Beverly Hills Elementary School in Concord, NC
  • Melissa T. from Veterans Hill Elementary School in Round Rock, TX
  • Sandra B. from Mountain Gap P-8 in Huntsville, AL
  • Raquel C. from Cresent Elementary School in Sandy, UT
  • Dawn R. from Richmond Middle School in Richmond, MI
  • Stacey K. from Dos Caminos School in Camarillo, CA

Monsters Cereal Madness Sweepstakes

Congratulations to the winners:

  • Suzetta W. from Roosevelt Elementary School in Bellingham, WA
  • Timothy T. from Floral Street School in Shrewsbury, MA
  • Shirley L. from James B. Edwards Elem School in Mt. Pleasant, SC
  • Victoria C. from Kasuun Elementary School in Anchorage, AK
  • Dawn C. from Timberlake Middle School in Spirit Lake, ID
  • Michael R. from First Baptist Church Wee School in Baytown, TX
  • J.Y. from Village Elementary School in Sunrise, FL
  • Cesar O. from Our Lady of Miraculous Medal in Montebello, CA
  • Gerald M. from Joseph L. Mudd Elem School in St. Peters, MO
  • Gerry D. from South River School in Marshfield, MA
  • Anna S. from Ashworth Middle School in Calhoun, GA

Coordinator Early Bird Submission Sweepstakes

Congratulations to the Grand Prize winner:

  • Covenant Christian Academy in Colleyville, TX

Congratulations to the First Prize winners:

  • Public School 84 Lillian Weber in New York, NY
  • Greenwood School in Jacksonville, FL
  • Fortville Elementary School in Fortville, IN
  • Coastal Christian Preparatory School in Mt. Pleasant, SC
  • Highland Hospital Center for Autism in Connellsville, PA
  • Mountain View Elementary School in Mercersburg, PA
  • Mannington Middle School in Mannington, WV
  • Minnesota Japanese School in Richfield, MN
  • Slocum School in Elkhart, TX
  • Valley View Middle School in Edina, MN
  • Gary Road Elementary School in Byram, MS
  • Dayton Elementary School in Dayton, WA
  • Ponderosa Elementary in Bend, OR
  • Garfield Elementary School in Wyandotte, MI
  • Todd Hall Elementary School in Lincolnwood, IL

Congratulations to the Second Prize winners:

  • Broughal Middle School in Behtlehem, PA
  • O W ERLEWINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in Sacramento, CA
  • ALBERTON ELEMENTARY in ALBERTON, MT
  • PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL in PRINCETON, NC
  • IDEAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in COUNTRYSIDE, IL
  • GAUTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GAUTIER, MS
  • SIDE BY SIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL in NORWALK, CT
  • SPANISH FORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in Spanish Fort, AL
  • PRAIRIE VIEW SCHOOL in SANDWICH, IL
  • CYNTHIA CUNNINGHAM ELEMENTARY in LAS VEGAS, NV
  • ATLANTIC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY in WEST PALM BEACH, FL
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY in REDONDO BEACH, CA
  • KIDS WORLD in SALT LAKE CITY, UT
  • OXFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in OXFORD, ME
  • SLEEPY HOLLOW ELEMENTARY in AMARILLO, TX
  • RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL in BILLINGS, MT
  • WEST ORANGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ORANGE, CA
  • MOANALUA MIDDLE SCHOOL in HONOLULU, HI
  • PINE MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PENSACOLA, FL
  • CHESTERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CHESTERFIELD, MO
  • MASON RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAINT LOUIS, MO
  • STEPPING STONE MONTESSORI in LAKE VILLA, IL
  • VALLEY VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PHARR, TX
  • DELTONA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY in DELTONA, FL
  • CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL in FREDERICKSBURG, VA
  • ARMADILLO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE in PHOENIX, OR
  • TURN OF RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL in STAMFORD, CT
  • WASHINGTON HOMESCHOOLERS in WASHINGTON, PA
  • PERRYTON KINDER CENTER in PERRYTON, TX
  • LAFAYETTE PRIMARY SCHOOL in KANKAKEE, IL
  • GILBERT STUART SCHOOL in MILWAUKEE, WI
  • FLORENCE WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GARDEN CITY, KS
  • MONROETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in Reidsville, NC
  • HOMER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in HOMER, NY
  • FRIENDSHIP CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in EWA BEACH, HI
  • ST JAMES CHILDRENS SCHOOL in POTOMAC, MD
  • SCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL in LINCOLN, NE
  • PIONEER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in Chickasha, OK
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY in WAXAHACHIE, TX
  • PINELLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
  • Cornerstone Christian School in Camden , SC
  • WHITE OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in AVON, IN
  • CHEROKEE ROSE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in CANON, GA
  • JUDSON FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY in SHREVEPORT, LA
  • NORFOLK COLLEGIATE SCHOOL in NORFOLK, VA
  • OCOTILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PALMDALE, CA
  • ELLERHORST ELEMENTARY in PINOLE, CA
  • WINDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL in WILLIMANTIC, CT
  • WHITEFIELD ACADEMY in LOUISVILLE, KY
  • D H BRENT ELEMENTARY in LITTLE ELM, TX
  • MILLER CO R 3 SCHOOL in TUSCUMBIA, MO
  • PAUL G CAYWOOD SCHOOL in LEXINGTON, TN
  • STIGLER MIDDLE SCHOOL in STIGLER, OK
  • WEST CREEK ELEMENTARY in ORLANDO, FL
  • ARARAT CHARTER SCHOOL STUDENT BODY in VAN NUYS, CA
  • ACACIA ACADEMY in LA GRANGE HIGHLANDS, IL
  • FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MIDLAND, PA
  • BREMEN FOURTH AND FIFTH ACADEMY in BREMEN, GA
  • TURTLEBACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAN DIEGO, CA
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ESCONDIDO, CA
  • EUGENE FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
  • PROVINCETOWN SCHOOLS in Provincetown, MA
  • ROBERT E LEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in COLUMBIA, MO
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in DUBBERLY, LA
  • BRANFORD HIGHSCHOOL in BRANFORD, FL
  • MAYWOOD AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in Maywood, NJ
  • CHARLES HELMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in VALENCIA, CA
  • MARVIN B SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BURLINGTON, NC
  • CEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
  • TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL in KISSIMMEE, FL
  • PLANTATION PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in Plantation, FL
  • LEONARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LEONARD, MI
  • AVENEL STREET SCHOOL 4 5 in AVENEL, NJ
  • STAFFORDVILLE SCHOOL in Stafford Springs, CT
  • COPIAH ACADEMY in GALLMAN, MS
  • PALMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PALMER, TN
  • CANYON POINTE ELEMENTARY in TOMBALL, TX
  • NORTH FORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NORTH FORK, CA
  • HOLLYWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SACRAMENTO, CA
  • HOT SPRINGS COMMUNITY SCHOOL in HOT SPRINGS, AR
  • RESERVOIR AREA CHRISTIAN HOME EDUCATORS in BRANDON, MS
  • W J COOPER SCHOOL in LOGANVILLE, GA
  • VICTORIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in RIVERSIDE, CA
  • HOLMES COUNTY BOARD DD in HOLMESVILLE, OH
  • Washington Drive Primary School in Centerport, NY
  • SUGARLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in STERLING, VA
  • SUMMIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in AURORA, CO
  • TARKINGTON PRIMARY in CLEVELAND, TX
  • TEMPLE AKIBA RELIGIOUS SCHOOL in CULVER CITY, CA
  • BANCROFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MINNEAPOLIS, MN
  • BOONSBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL PTSA in BOONSBORO, MD
  • GLASCOCK COUNTY SCHOOL in GIBSON, GA
  • Alexander Batcho Intermediate School in MANVILLE, NJ
  • JAMES MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAN LEANDRO, CA
  • COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in CANTON, GA
  • BLOOMINGDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BLOOMINGDALE, GA
  • SOUTH EDMONSON ELEMENTARY in SMITHS GROVE, KY
  • GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY in YUBA CITY, CA
  • HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ONTARIO, CA
  • MARGARET W CUYLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in RED CREEK, NY

Betty Crocker Potatoes Spuds for Schools Sweepstakes

Congratulations to the winners:

  • Brenda L. from Auburn Elem School in Auburn Hills, MI
  • Amanda J. from Riverside Middle School in Springfield, VT
  • Darlene S. from Junipero Serra Elem School in Ventura, CA
  • Jane T. from Three Rivers Christian School in Kelso, WA
  • Angie M. from Clarence Elem School in Clarence, MO