Connect With Us

Bonus Winners

Did your school win a bonus in one of our sweepstakes or giveaways? See below for a list of recent promotions and winners. Be sure to check out more bonus opportunities to earn cash for your school!

HEFTY SPRING CLEANUP SWEEPSTAKES

Congratulations to the winners:
  • JUNE C for MEMPHIS ELEMENTARY in MEMPHIS , MI
  • ULYANA V for P A OF PS 193 in BROOKLYN , NY
  • AMY W for HOWARD ECCLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CANBY , OR
  • BECKY B for DAYTON ELEMENTARY in DAYTON , PA
  • MARY H for FORESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL in BAXTER , MN
  • DOCK H for GREEN VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SCHERTZ , TX
  • RHONDA H for CHERRY DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in DENVER , CO
  • KELLY G for VIVIAN E HUSSEY PRIMARY SCHOOL in BERWICK , ME
  • AMY H for AUBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in AUBURN , GA
  • KATHY H for OXFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in OXFORD , MS
  • ANNETTE H for THG WEST in LOS ANGELES , CA
  • LUKE R for THE ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL FOR MATH AND SCIENCE in CORNING , NY
  • CINDY R for GENGRAS CENTER in WEST HARTFORD , CT
  • STACEY G for BURTON VALLEY ELEMENTARY in LAFAYETTE , CA
  • SHELLEY J for J F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL in NATICK , MA
  • TONY L for PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in MERCED , CA
  • JUDY R for AIKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in DALLAS , TX
  • MARILYN S for MELVIN J BERMAN HEBREW ACADEMY in ROCKVILLE , MD
  • TABITHA F for MANCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in N MANCHESTER , IN
  • VALERIE D for CAVE SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ROANOKE , VA

COORDINATOR APPRECIATION "SWAG BAG" SWEEPSTAKES

Congratulations to the first prize winners:

  • TINA B for WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT in WILLIAMSBURG , PA
  • GINA N for HARROWGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CHESTER , VA
  • MARIANA O for BEACON DAY SCHOOL in OAKLAND , CA
  • CHRISTINE F for GARDNERTOWN FUND MAGNET SCHOOL in NEWBURGH , NY
  • BETSY H for CAROLINA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in LOCUST , NC
  • RHONDA H for KIMBALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS in KIMBALL , NE
  • MICHELLE M for HOWE AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SACRAMENTO , CA
  • LOIS H for RANDY SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL in FAIRBANKS , AK
  • BARB C for HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL in GRAND RAPIDS , MI
  • CANDICE C for ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL in MADISON , AL

Congratulations to the second prize winners:

  • JACKIE D for ELLA CANAVAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MEDINA , OH
  • DIANE R for ROBERT L STEVENSON ELEMENTARY in BURBANK , CA
  • CELESTE S for EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CRAIG , CO
  • CHERYL W for MAPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SPRINGFIELD , OR
  • JANE B for SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ORLANDO , FL
  • STACEY F for WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WATERFORD , WI
  • JEANNE C for QUAIL HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WESLEY CHAPEL , FL
  • MICHELE B for ESHLEMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MILLERSVILLE , PA
  • TIM D for COLFAX MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL in COLFAX , WI
  • CARYN T for EAST PRAIRIE SCHOOL in SKOKIE , IL
  • DENISE S for MERRITT ISLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in MERRITT ISLAND , FL
  • BETH H for ELIZABETH SMITH ELEMENTARY in MANSFIELD , TX
  • SYLVIA B for EMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL in KAHULUI , HI
  • JENNIFER T for CHUGIAK ELEMENTARY in CHUGIAK , AK
  • JENNIFER M for WILLET AVENUE MIDDLE SCHOOL in HICKSVILLE , NY
  • BARB S for HUNT ELEMENTARY  SCHOOL in JACKSON , MI
  • DEBBIE B for ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL in PARMA , OH
  • ROBBIE M for UNION CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in UNION CITY , TN
  • PAM B for SEASIDE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SEASIDE , OR
  • BETHANY D for OSCAR F RAYMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BROCKTON , MA
  • OCTAVIA P for MERRIMAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in HOLBROOK , NY
  • KATHLEEN O for PEABODY SCHOOL in CHARLOTTESVILLE , VA
  • ELAINA M for KENNESAW CHARTER SCHOOL in KENNESAW , GA
  • JESSICA M for BUSHNELL PRAIRIE CITY ELEMENTARY in BUSHNELL , IL
  • NINA Z for STAR OF BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN in NEW BERLIN , WI
  • JUDI H for MCGRATH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GRAND BLANC , MI
  • LAURIE V for LAWRENCE GIFTED MAGNET in CHATSWORTH , CA
  • PEGGY S for TARRALLTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NORFOLK , VA
  • DAWN W for ELM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BURR RIDGE , IL
  • CASSANDRA B for LANSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LANSING , KS
  • ALISON C for MANISCALCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LUTZ , FL
  • MARGARET S for OLIVE TOWNSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NEW CARLISLE , IN
  • LINDA G for SORRENTO SPRINGS ELEMENTARY in MANCHESTER , MO
  • ALEXA H for RIMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LEESBURG , FL
  • TIFFANY H for ARLENE HEIN ELEMENTARY in ELK GROVE , CA
  • ERICA K for PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WAUKESHA , WI
  • SANDRA V for OMRO in OMRO , WI
  • AMANDA H for TOTOKET VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NORTHFORD , CT
  • WILLOW C for SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in AURORA , CO
  • LAURA P for RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in TRENTON , FL
  • MELANIE C for PRINCE STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SALISBURY , MD
  • AMANDA L for JERSTAD AGERHOLM MIDDLE SCHOOL in RACINE , WI
  • ELIZABETH H for CARMAN ADVENTIST SCHOOL in MARIETTA , GA
  • KRISTY G for MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GARDEN GROVE , CA
  • ELAINE H for TUCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PERRY , GA
  • TEREASA H for MEDLAR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in MIAMISBURG , OH
  • BETTY V for JOHN GLENN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAN ANTONIO , TX
  • LINNEA W for GRACE HOME SCHOOL in BROOKLYN PARK , MN
  • LESLIE H for DUNBAR PRIMARY in DUNBAR , WV
  • CHRISSY S for DAYSPRING PRESCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN in TEMPE , AZ

Congratulations to the third prize winners:

  • PATRUCY S for LOUIS F ANGELO SCHOOL in BROCKTON , MA
  • JEN H for PORTER RANCH COMMUNITY SCHOOL in NORTHRIDGE , CA
  • RENEE O for SLEEPY EYE PUBLIC SCHOOL in SLEEPY EYE , MN
  • CHANDLER W for FAITH LUTHERAN SCHOOL in REDMOND , WA
  • MINA B for ST ANTHONY SCHOOL in OAKLAND , CA
  • SANDY H for CRANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CRANE , TX
  • SHANTELLE G for SCHOOL FOR THE HIGHLY GIFTED in GRAND PRAIRIE , TX
  • ABIR C for NOOR UL IMAN in MONMOUTH JUNCTION , NJ
  • STACEY S for ST JOE  SCHOOL in MOUNT HOPE , KS
  • JESSICA V for FOREST GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in INDIANAPOLIS , IN
  • CHERYL W for BRADLEY COUNTY HOME EDUCATORS in CLEVELAND , TN
  • GALE S for TORREY PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LA JOLLA , CA
  • SUZANNE D for ALLEN DALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GRANTS PASS , OR
  • ROBYN K for LINCOLN ELEMENTARY in TROY , MO
  • RICKI V for ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NAMPA , ID
  • TERESA P for ST JAMES SCHOOL in GADSDEN , AL
  • BOBBI F for EVERGLADES PREPARTORY ACADEMY in HOMESTEAD , FL
  • LINDA N for SEARINGTOWN in ALBERTSON , NY
  • SUSIE D for SCHOOL 16 in YONKERS , NY
  • MONICA O for OUR LADYS SCHOOL in SAN DIEGO , CA
  • KATHY E for MAXFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GORMAN , TX
  • LIVIA Z for SOUTHPOINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in EAST GRAND FORKS , MN
  • LORI G for BARRY SCHOOL in YUBA CITY , CA
  • ENGRINE L for HIGH TECH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SAN DIEGO , CA
  • CARRIE V for LYNDEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in LYNDEN , WA
  • CSE PTO C for CITRUS SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CITRUS SPRINGS , FL
  • JENNIFER K for OTTO PETERSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SCAPPOOSE , OR
  • GINGER M for MADISON CROSSING in CANTON , MS
  • KRISTINA W for THE ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL FOR MATH AND SCIENCE in CORNING , NY
  • KIM B for TRIETSCHOOL ENRICHMENT CENTER in FLOWER MOUND , TX
  • IRENE S for PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WAFKA in PINE GROVE , CA
  • ANGIE M for HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ARLINGTON , TX
  • TINA S for CLEVELAND INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in CLEVELAND , OK
  • SANDY L for ST ANTHONY OF PADUA SCHOOL in COLUMBUS GROVE , OH
  • SHARON B for CATHEDRAL ACADEMY AT POMPEI in SYRACUSE , NY
  • JENNIFER F HARRIS ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL in CONCORD , NC
  • ALAN K SEBASTIAN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL in SEBASTIAN , FL
  • KATHLENE B MARRAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in DENVER , CO
  • MARCIA I WALNUT CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in WALNUT CREEK , CA
  • AMY O DOCTOR LEVESQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FRENCHVILLE , ME
  • MARCIA M PONDEROSA ELEMENTARY in BEND , OR
  • JENNY H FORTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FORTVILLE , IN
  • KELLY H HILLVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in GROVE CITY , PA
  • ANN T KIMBALL ELEMENTARY in KIMBALL , MN
  • CLAIRE M GREENBRIAR EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in FAIRFAX , VA
  • DEBRA G TEAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PASADENA , TX
  • JANELLE C NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in JACKSON , MO
  • STEPHANIE G CRYSTAL LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BOYNTON BEACH , FL
  • COURTNEY C BRYANT ELEMENTARY in INDEPENDENCE , MO
  • LINDA B SAINT ALBANS SCHOOL in NEW YORK , NY
  • JUDITH J LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY in KILLEN , AL
  • CHRISTY H CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in EDMOND , OK
  • FRANCES N LOIS LENSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in LITTLETON , CO
  • KATRINA R HERONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in OKLAHOMA CITY , OK
  • REBEKAH F MEEKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PUYALLUP , WA
  • SHELLY G RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in VAIL , CO
  • CANDACE H RIVERHEADS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in STAUNTON , VA
  • JENNIFER K REDWOOD SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in REDWOOD CITY , CA
  • MARTA A IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL in CHICAGO , IL
  • VERONICA A LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SANTA FE SPRINGS , CA
  • CATHY R EARL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BOYERTOWN , PA
  • MICHELLE W BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CEDAR SPRINGS , MI
  • LAURA M HUGH J BOYD JUNIOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SEASIDE HEIGHTS , NJ
  • PAM S SPRINGFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL in LUCAMA , NC
  • ELLEN L JAMES A HEROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ABBEVILLE , LA
  • PATRICIA B ST BRIDGET SCHOOL in ABINGTON , MA
  • LOURDES R BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in ALLENDALE , NJ
  • DANIELLE F DORAL ACADEMY FIRE MESA CAMPUS in LAS VEGAS , NV
  • LIZ W THAYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in THAYER , MO
  • SANDRA C HAVELOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in HAVELOCK , NC
  • KELLY B CLARA B WORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in BAYVILLE , NJ
  • TROY D HAZEL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in HAZEL GREEN , AL
  • COLLEEN G ACHIEVER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL in SAN JOSE , CA
  • AMANDA D UNITED CHRISTIAN ACADEMY in NEWPORT , VT
  • MARTHA B COMMUNITY BAPTIST SCHOOL in REIDSVILLE , NC
  • GENNIE M UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SHALLOTTE , NC
  • FELICIA B HAYS PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in CINCINNATI , OH
  • BETH M ROBERT F MUNROE DAY SCHOOL in QUINCY , FL
  • LIZ A WALLACE SCHOOL ON INTERGRATED ARTS in KOKOMO , IN
  • CYNTHIA E ESPERANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in TUCSON , AZ
  • ALLISON F COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL in COLLINSVILLE , AL
  • DEBORAH S LINCOLN CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in SOUTH SAINT PAUL , MN
  • STEPHANIE S TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL in OSWEGO , NY
  • JEANMARIE L SOUTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in PORT WASHINGTON , NY
  • LAURA J VALLEY VIEW COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in NEWHALL , CA
  • CAROLINE C KAHALA ELEMENTARY in HONOLULU , HI
  • BRENDA S BETHANY LUTHERAN SCHOOL in MANITOWOC , WI
  • EMILY Q BLESSED SACRAMENT PARISH SCHOOL in SAN DIEGO , CA
  • ALICIA H SWITLIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in JACKSON , NJ
  • LORI M SINGING HILLS ELEMENTARY in PARKER , CO
  • MARIANNE G MADEIRA BEACH FUNDAMENTAL K-8 in MADEIRA BEACH                 , FL
  • ANN S BATESVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in BATESVILLE , IN
  • LORI H ROCKLEDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in WOODBRIDGE , VA
  • PATTI M MARLBORO SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY in CLIO , SC
  • CHRISTOPHER P LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL in SAN ANTONIO , TX
  • RIVA B CHEDER CHABAD in BALTIMORE , MD
  • VALERIE B KINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in KINGSTON , TN
  • ELAINE K NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY in JACKSON , MI
  • CHRISTINE P LT BALL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL in TIPP CITY , OH
  • DONNA C S D SPADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL in DELRAY BEACH , FL

I LOVE MY SCHOOL SWEEPSTAKES

Congratulations to the grand prize winners:
  • Diana S. for Pleasantville Elementary School in Pleasantville , OH
  • Syndee M. for Jack Lund Shofield Middle School in Henderson , NV
  • Barbara O. for Long Mill Elementary School in Youngville , NC
  • Angie M. for Hill Elementary School in Arkington , TX
  • Dawn H. for Edward R. Crosby Elementary School in Lake Katrine , NY